En 94e0fa0192d43264b27616068bcc5d18ecbe55eada7da4d0ce17f7085ff5e7ac Ru 3558f8b5d0af7fd97fbcd44396a4f3d137ea31b56d292352d600be2e67705fe0 Facebook 49c51a6129ac2896ca976398b919121b95a576d7e74e0a6dd7faef4b40643704 Vkontakte 83cecbae295405bc2f34797a5412b00f84ad9ca3955dfbfd031176d1d0ed0b6e Ok 02081dd985a7acee5a57777783876ab77330ca53ae56f6ee3921db79a384d691

Contact Us

Гигант по Форе-II. 3 этап. Уровень - D (6...

Games Start Time: 08 Dec 16:00
SuperVlad 0:0 ZigZag
Chernomorets 2:0 Pricol84
v12 0:1 Borec
Solomon 1:0 Silver
Alexsandr 0:1 foxiter
nikola 2:2 Ксандмонд
Team MP W D L GF-GA Gss(S-D) P
1 T Ксандмонд 2 2 0 0 5-0 10(6-4) 6 Result 2 7d06b8bc2e863b6d9b992dd986d6907f5790cd71dca4bd8af82d508907ac23a3 Result 2 7d06b8bc2e863b6d9b992dd986d6907f5790cd71dca4bd8af82d508907ac23a3
2 T foxiter 2 2 0 0 4-0 9(5-4) 6 Result 2 7d06b8bc2e863b6d9b992dd986d6907f5790cd71dca4bd8af82d508907ac23a3 Result 2 7d06b8bc2e863b6d9b992dd986d6907f5790cd71dca4bd8af82d508907ac23a3
3 Pricol84 2 2 0 0 5-2 7(5-2) 6 Result 2 7d06b8bc2e863b6d9b992dd986d6907f5790cd71dca4bd8af82d508907ac23a3 Result 2 7d06b8bc2e863b6d9b992dd986d6907f5790cd71dca4bd8af82d508907ac23a3
4 T Alexsandr 2 1 0 1 4-3 8(5-3) 3 Result 0 2d43c8fc928275fa9a43cdc786fd2731bbf6463fc3c22bd11cf1b050806163a8 Result 2 7d06b8bc2e863b6d9b992dd986d6907f5790cd71dca4bd8af82d508907ac23a3
5 T Silver 2 1 0 1 3-3 6(5-1) 3 Result 0 2d43c8fc928275fa9a43cdc786fd2731bbf6463fc3c22bd11cf1b050806163a8 Result 2 7d06b8bc2e863b6d9b992dd986d6907f5790cd71dca4bd8af82d508907ac23a3
6 T ZigZag 2 1 0 1 3-3 5(1-4) 3 Result 2 7d06b8bc2e863b6d9b992dd986d6907f5790cd71dca4bd8af82d508907ac23a3 Result 0 2d43c8fc928275fa9a43cdc786fd2731bbf6463fc3c22bd11cf1b050806163a8
7 T SuperVlad 2 1 0 1 2-2 9(5-4) 3 Result 2 7d06b8bc2e863b6d9b992dd986d6907f5790cd71dca4bd8af82d508907ac23a3 Result 0 2d43c8fc928275fa9a43cdc786fd2731bbf6463fc3c22bd11cf1b050806163a8
8 T v12 2 1 0 1 1-1 8(5-3) 3 Result 0 2d43c8fc928275fa9a43cdc786fd2731bbf6463fc3c22bd11cf1b050806163a8 Result 2 7d06b8bc2e863b6d9b992dd986d6907f5790cd71dca4bd8af82d508907ac23a3
9 nikola 2 1 0 1 2-4 6(3-3) 3 Result 2 7d06b8bc2e863b6d9b992dd986d6907f5790cd71dca4bd8af82d508907ac23a3 Result 0 2d43c8fc928275fa9a43cdc786fd2731bbf6463fc3c22bd11cf1b050806163a8
10 T Borec 2 0 0 2 2-5 5(3-2) 0 Result 0 2d43c8fc928275fa9a43cdc786fd2731bbf6463fc3c22bd11cf1b050806163a8 Result 0 2d43c8fc928275fa9a43cdc786fd2731bbf6463fc3c22bd11cf1b050806163a8
11 T Chernomorets 2 0 0 2 1-5 4(3-1) 0 Result 0 2d43c8fc928275fa9a43cdc786fd2731bbf6463fc3c22bd11cf1b050806163a8 Result 0 2d43c8fc928275fa9a43cdc786fd2731bbf6463fc3c22bd11cf1b050806163a8
12 Solomon 2 0 0 2 0-4 5(4-1) 0 Result 0 2d43c8fc928275fa9a43cdc786fd2731bbf6463fc3c22bd11cf1b050806163a8 Result 0 2d43c8fc928275fa9a43cdc786fd2731bbf6463fc3c22bd11cf1b050806163a8
Team MP W D L GF-GA Gss(S-D) P
Load a6c21d6599b4fce587d84651e91e036787a35fd5c8e4fbf1f72cd6f142d8a185

Result 0 2d43c8fc928275fa9a43cdc786fd2731bbf6463fc3c22bd11cf1b050806163a8 Loss Result 1 77b032e97c295590eb410dcec8d93951be0e50075b88e9354e58804015b58620 Draw Result 2 7d06b8bc2e863b6d9b992dd986d6907f5790cd71dca4bd8af82d508907ac23a3 Win Result 3 d9b20651db78d0c78d043a3d852be4b2421593ee34bf3612f949e86f85f199c0 Missed Game Result 4 ca01bafc9341ba22ad1415d7fb8f47de0ab261cf8698b4dd1a232b5a34deb155 Walkover

Additional Information about competition

Game Rules

  • Double bids: 2 for Home team, 2 for Away team
  • Regular time only

Tiebreaker criteria

  • 1. Points scored
  • 2. Scoring differential
  • 3. More goals scored
  • 4. Face to face games
  • 5. Number of good bids
  • 6. Initial seeding of tournament

Points for events

  • Win 3
  • Draw 1
  • Loss 0

Walkover

  • max 2:0